-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Yakhah

Map of Darah-ye Yakhah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yakhah,Darya Yakha,Darya Yakheh,Daryā Yakha,Daryā Yakheh,درۀ یخه, Darah-ye Yakhah

Darah-ye Yakhah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yakhah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yakhah. See Darah-ye Yakhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yakhah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Yakhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11207/69.5032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yakhah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yakhah
Yakhah (1.3 km) Safēd Rēg (1.9 km) Rēg (3.7 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (5.7 km) Chashmah-ye Rabāţ (6.1 km) Dahān-e Rōghanī (6.1 km) Fāţmāl (6.9 km) Jarow (7.2 km) Wulanzarduh (8.1 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (9.2 km) Jarow (9.4 km) Yamōk (10.2 km) Mīān Shahr (10.3 km) Turkān (10.8 km) Talik (10.9 km) Do Ābī (10.9 km) Doaw (11.4 km) Mīr Khēl (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yakhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yakhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yakhah, Afghanistan