-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tagab-e Dahaneh

Map of Tagab-e Dahaneh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Dahaneh,Tagabe Dahana,Tagāb-e Dahāneh,Tagābe Ḏahana, Tagāb-e Dahāneh

Tagab-e Dahaneh

Welcome to the Tagab-e Dahaneh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Dahāneh. See Tagab-e Dahaneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Dahāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tagab-e Dahaneh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03333/69.53972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:33
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Dahaneh
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Dahaneh
Turkān (1.5 km) Wulanzarduh (1.6 km) Do Ābī (1.9 km) Doaw (2.1 km) Mīān Shahr (2.2 km) Garmābah (3.5 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (3.6 km) Bārak (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩākimī (5.6 km) Rēg (5.6 km) Dāmanah (5.7 km) Khīābān (5.7 km) Qāẕīān (5.8 km) Dūāb (6 km) Bārak (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (6.9 km) Dāmanah (6.9 km) Chaman (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Dahaneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Dahaneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Dahaneh, Afghanistan