-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Gordumak

Map of Koh-e Gordumak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gordumak,Koh-e Palpi,Kohe Gordomak,Kohe Gōṟḏomak,Kohe Palpi,Kuh-e Gurdomak,Kōh-e Gōrdumak,Kōh-e Palpī,Kūh-e Gūrdomak,کوه پلپی,کوه گوردمک, Kōh-e Gōrdumak

Koh-e Gordumak

Welcome to the Koh-e Gordumak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gōrdumak. See Koh-e Gordumak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gōrdumak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Gordumak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0267/69.49803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gordumak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gordumak

Online Dating

Koh-e Gordumak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gordumak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gordumak, Afghanistan