-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Barak

Map of Koh-e Barak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Barak,Kohe Barak,Kohe Baṟak,Kuh-e Barak,Kōh-e Bārak,Kūh-e Bārak,کوه بارک, Kōh-e Bārak

Koh-e Barak

Welcome to the Koh-e Barak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bārak. See Koh-e Barak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bārak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Barak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0042/69.41299
  • Altitude: 3218 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Barak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Barak

Online Dating

Koh-e Barak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Barak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Barak, Afghanistan