-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Shakhaymum

Map of Koh-e Shakhaymum Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shakhaymum,Kohe Sakhaymum,Kohe Šakhaymūm,Kuh-e Shakhaymum,Kōh-e Shakhaymūm,Kūh-e Shakhaymūm,کوه شخیموم, Kōh-e Shakhaymūm

Koh-e Shakhaymum

Welcome to the Koh-e Shakhaymum google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shakhaymūm. See Koh-e Shakhaymum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shakhaymūm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Shakhaymum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07014/69.39104
  • Altitude: 2405 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shakhaymum
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shakhaymum

Online Dating

Koh-e Shakhaymum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shakhaymum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shakhaymum, Afghanistan