-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Farkhishat

Map of Darah-ye Farkhishat Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Farkhishat,Darya Farkhesal,Darya Farkheshal,Darya Farkhešal,Daryā Farkheshal,درۀ فرخشت, Darah-ye Farkhishat

Darah-ye Farkhishat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Farkhishat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Farkhishat. See Darah-ye Farkhishat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Farkhishat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Farkhishat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0752/69.38114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Farkhishat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Farkhishat

Online Dating

Darah-ye Farkhishat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Farkhishat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Farkhishat, Afghanistan