-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zahrgazah

Map of Zahrgazah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zahrgaza,Zahrgazah,Zahrgazeh,Zahṟgaza,زهرگزه, Zahrgazah

Zahrgazah

Welcome to the Zahrgazah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zahrgazah. See Zahrgazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zahrgazah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zahrgazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12052/69.34181
  • Altitude: 2927 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Zahrgazah
  •  
Places near Zahrgazah

Online Dating

Zahrgazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zahrgazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zahrgazah, Afghanistan