-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Khalak

Map of Darah-ye Khalak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khalak,Darya Khalak,Daryā Khalak,درۀ خلک, Darah-ye Khalak

Darah-ye Khalak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khalak. See Darah-ye Khalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khalak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06526/69.29577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khalak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khalak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khalak, Afghanistan