-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Band-e Todak

Map of Band-e Todak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Todak,Band-e Tudak,Band-e Tōdak,Band-e Tūdāk,Bande Todak,Banḏe Tōḏāk,بند تودک, Band-e Tōdak

Band-e Todak

Welcome to the Band-e Todak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Tōdak. See Band-e Todak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Tōdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Band-e Todak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.10645/69.24034
  • Altitude: 2426 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Band-e Todak
  •  
Places near Band-e Todak

Online Dating

Band-e Todak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Todak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Todak, Afghanistan