-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Alachiliq

Map of Koh-e Alachiliq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Alachiliq,Kohe Alaceleq,Kohe Alačeleq,Kuh-e Alacheleq,Kōh-e Alachiliq,Kūh-e Alacheleq,کوه الچلق, Kōh-e Alachiliq

Koh-e Alachiliq

Welcome to the Koh-e Alachiliq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Alachiliq. See Koh-e Alachiliq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Alachiliq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Alachiliq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07947/69.18808
  • Altitude: 2001 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Alachiliq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Alachiliq
Khūk Darah (2.6 km) Shōrah Chāh (2.6 km) Laghakī (3.9 km) Qaşāb (4.1 km) Shōrah Chāh (5 km) Saqāw (5 km) Nahrin (5.2 km) Bāshī-Qal‘ah (5.5 km) Sharshar (6.1 km) Daragī (6.3 km) Tāwah Shākh (6.3 km) Lōgarīān (6.8 km) Khwājah Jīrān (7.1 km) Chap Sāy (7.4 km) Qishlah (7.6 km) Dahlā (7.8 km) Qarah Bāghī (7.9 km) Dasht-e Qāẕī (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Alachiliq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Alachiliq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Alachiliq, Afghanistan