-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bagh-e Tordalay

Map of Bagh-e Tordalay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Tordalay,Bāgh-e Tordalay,Bāgh-e Tōrdalay,باغ توردلی, Bāgh-e Tōrdalay

Bagh-e Tordalay

Welcome to the Bagh-e Tordalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Tōrdalay. See Bagh-e Tordalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Tōrdalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bagh-e Tordalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07241/69.05152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Tordalay
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Tordalay

Online Dating

Bagh-e Tordalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Tordalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Tordalay, Afghanistan