-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → `Usman Khel

Map of `Usman Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Osman Kheyl,`Usman Khel,عثمان خېل,‘Os̄mān Kheyl,‘Us̄mān Khēl, ‘Us̄mān Khēl

`Usman Khel

Welcome to the `Usman Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Us̄mān Khēl. See `Usman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Us̄mān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of `Usman Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06764/69.07846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near `Usman Khel
  •  
Places near `Usman Khel
‘Us̄mān Khēl (0 km) Dasht-e Qāẕī (1.3 km) Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah (1.5 km) Nīāz Afghān (1.6 km) Igrī (1.7 km) Qarah Bāghī (2.4 km) Bāgh-e Tōrdalay (2.5 km) Dahlā (2.5 km) Dzadrān (2.6 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.1 km) Jōlā (3.4 km) Lōgarīān (3.5 km) Tāwah Shākh (3.7 km) Turk-e Şayād (3.8 km) Jōy-e Kalān (3.8 km) Shinwārī (4.2 km) Qishlah (4.3 km) Jōkanah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

`Usman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Usman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Usman Khel, Afghanistan