-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Hafiz Bachah

Map of Kotal-e Hafiz Bachah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Hafiz Bachah,Kotale Hafezbaca,Kotale Hāfeẕbaca,Kowtal-e Hafez Bachcheh,Kowtal-e Ḩāfez̧ Bachcheh,Kōtal-e Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah,کوتل حافظ بچه, Kōtal-e Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah

Kotal-e Hafiz Bachah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Hafiz Bachah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah. See Kotal-e Hafiz Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Hafiz Bachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05411/69.05791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Hafiz Bachah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Hafiz Bachah
Bāgh-e Tōrdalay (2.1 km) Turk-e Şayād (2.2 km) Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah (2.3 km) Jōlā (2.4 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (2.4 km) Tarah Khēl (2.7 km) Arakash (2.8 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.2 km) Dasht-e Qāẕī (3.3 km) Dzadrān (3.5 km) Igrī (3.6 km) Shinwārī (3.7 km) Nīāz Afghān (3.9 km) Qarah Bāghī (4.2 km) Jōy-e Kalān (4.3 km) Jōkanah (4.5 km) Khwāzak (4.6 km) Sar-e Nahr (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Hafiz Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Hafiz Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Hafiz Bachah, Afghanistan