-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Layiqah

Map of Dasht-e Layiqah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Layeqeh,Dasht-e Layiqah,Dasht-e Lāyeqeh,Dasht-e Lāyiqah,Daste Layeqa,Dašte Lāyeqa,دشت لایقه, Dasht-e Lāyiqah

Dasht-e Layiqah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Layiqah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Lāyiqah. See Dasht-e Layiqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Lāyiqah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dasht-e Layiqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02708/69.0214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Layiqah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Layiqah
Sar-e Nahr (2.1 km) Arakash (2.5 km) Madrasah (2.5 km) Chāsāy (3.2 km) Tarah Khēl (3.7 km) Qowbi (3.8 km) Turk-e Şayād (4.3 km) Qaltah Qōl (4.5 km) Baraki (4.8 km) Jōlā (5.1 km) Nasiri (5.4 km) Bāgh-e Tōrdalay (5.7 km) Shinwārī (6.2 km) Sang-e Lashm (6.4 km) Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah (6.4 km) Khwāzak (6.5 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (6.6 km) Shōrak (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Layiqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Layiqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Layiqah, Afghanistan