Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Joy Kalan

Map of Dasht-e Joy Kalan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Joy Kalan,Dasht-e Juy-e Kalan,Dasht-e Jōy Kalān,Dasht-e Jūy-e Kalān,Daste Joye Kalan,Daste Jōye Kalān,دشت جوی کلان, Dasht-e Jōy Kalān

Dasht-e Joy Kalan

Welcome to the Dasht-e Joy Kalan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Jōy Kalān. See Dasht-e Joy Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Jōy Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dasht-e Joy Kalan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Joy Kalan
Places near Dasht-e Joy Kalan

Online Dating

Dasht-e Joy Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Joy Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Joy Kalan, Afghanistan