Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Logarian

Map of Logarian Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Logarian,Logaryan,Lowgaryan,Lowgaryān,Lōgarīān,Lōgaṟyān,لوگریان, Lōgarīān


Welcome to the Logarian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōgarīān. See Logarian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōgarīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Logarian
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Logarian
Places near Logarian

Online Dating

Logarian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Logarian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Logarian, Afghanistan