-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qarah Baghi

Map of Qarah Baghi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarabaghi,Qarabāghi,Qarah Baghi,Qarah Bāghī,Qareh Baghi,Qareh Bāghi,قره باغی, Qarah Bāghī

Qarah Baghi

Welcome to the Qarah Baghi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Bāghī. See Qarah Baghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Bāghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qarah Baghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06068/69.1038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Qarah Baghi
  •  
Places near Qarah Baghi
Qarah Bāghī (0 km) Dasht-e Qāẕī (1.1 km) Lōgarīān (1.1 km) Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah (1.9 km) Tāwah Shākh (2.1 km) Qishlah (2.1 km) Dahlā (2.3 km) Nīāz Afghān (2.4 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (2.4 km) Jōy-e Kalān (2.5 km) Bāshī-Qal‘ah (2.6 km) Nahrin (2.7 km) Igrī (3.5 km) Qaşāb (4.3 km) Dzadrān (4.8 km) Bāgh-e Tōrdalay (4.9 km) Shōrah Chāh (5.4 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Qarah Baghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Baghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Baghi, Afghanistan