-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Qazi

Map of Dasht-e Qazi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Qazi,Dasht-e Qāẕī,Dast Qadzi,Dast Qāḏzi,دشت قاضی, Dasht-e Qāẕī

Dasht-e Qazi

Welcome to the Dasht-e Qazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Qāẕī. See Dasht-e Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dasht-e Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06355/69.09217
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Qazi
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Qazi

Online Dating

Dasht-e Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Qazi, Afghanistan