-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Niaz Afghan

Map of Niaz Afghan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Niaz Afghan,Nyazafghan,Nyāzafghān,Nīāz Afghān,نیاز افغان, Nīāz Afghān

Niaz Afghan

Welcome to the Niaz Afghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīāz Afghān. See Niaz Afghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīāz Afghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Niaz Afghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07854/69.08942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Niaz Afghan
  •  
Places near Niaz Afghan

Online Dating

Niaz Afghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niaz Afghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niaz Afghan, Afghanistan