Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qishlah

Map of Qishlah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshleh,Qesla,Qešla,Qishlah,قشله, Qishlah


Welcome to the Qishlah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlah. See Qishlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qishlah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qishlah
Places near Qishlah

Online Dating

Qishlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlah, Afghanistan