-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Shakhmalah

Map of Koh-e Shakhmalah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shakhmalah,Kohe Sakhmala,Kohe Šākhmāla,Kuh-e Shakhmaleh,Kōh-e Shākhmālah,Kūh-e Shākhmāleh,کوه شاخماله, Kōh-e Shākhmālah

Koh-e Shakhmalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shakhmalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shākhmālah. See Koh-e Shakhmalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shākhmālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Shakhmalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03921/69.1446
  • Altitude: 1626 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shakhmalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shakhmalah

Online Dating

Koh-e Shakhmalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shakhmalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shakhmalah, Afghanistan