-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Bini Shakhak

Map of Jar-e Bini Shakhak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Bini Shakhak,Jar-e Bīnī Shākhak,Jare Binisakhak,Jare Binišakhak,جر بینی شاخک, Jar-e Bīnī Shākhak

Jar-e Bini Shakhak

Welcome to the Jar-e Bini Shakhak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Bīnī Shākhak. See Jar-e Bini Shakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Bīnī Shākhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Bini Shakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02172/69.12975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Jar-e Bini Shakhak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Bini Shakhak

Online Dating

Jar-e Bini Shakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Bini Shakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Bini Shakhak, Afghanistan