-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Darah-ye Kalan

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Kalan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Darah-ye Kalan,Kohe Darya Kalan,Kohe Darya Kalān,Kuh-e Darya Kalan,Kōh-e Darah-ye Kalān,Kūh-e Daryā Kalān,کوه درۀ کلان, Kōh-e Darah-ye Kalān

Koh-e Darah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Koh-e Darah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darah-ye Kalān. See Koh-e Darah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0682/69.24927
  • Altitude: 2187 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darah-ye Kalan

Online Dating

Koh-e Darah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan