-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Yarm

Map of Darah-ye Yarm Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yarm,Darah-ye Yārm,Darya Yarm,Daryā Yarm,درۀ یارم, Darah-ye Yārm

Darah-ye Yarm

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yarm google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yārm. See Darah-ye Yarm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yārm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Yarm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03589/69.23741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yarm
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yarm
Khwājah Jīrān (1.4 km) Gāw Murdah (2.7 km) Panjshayrī (4.5 km) Gudrī (5.4 km) Sōnalāw (6.1 km) Gāvmordeh (6.4 km) Warichī (7.3 km) Daragī (7.5 km) Qaşāb (8.1 km) Tarnāw (8.4 km) Khūk Darah (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (9.1 km) Shōrah Chāh (9.2 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (9.7 km) Bāshī-Qal‘ah (9.8 km) Nahrin (9.9 km) Laghakī (10.2 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yarm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yarm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yarm, Afghanistan