Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sonalaw

Map of Sonalaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sonalaw,Sownalaw,Sownalāw,Sōnalāw,سونلاو, Sōnalāw


Welcome to the Sonalaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōnalāw. See Sonalaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōnalāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sonalaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Sonalaw
Places near Sonalaw

Online Dating

Sonalaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sonalaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sonalaw, Afghanistan