-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Firuzak

Map of Firuzak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ferozak,Ferōzak,Firuzak,Fīrūzak, Fīrūzak

Firuzak

Welcome to the Firuzak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fīrūzak. See Firuzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fīrūzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Firuzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36528/67.995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:05
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Firuzak
  •  
Places near Firuzak

Online Dating

Firuzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Firuzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Firuzak, Afghanistan