-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Bishqol

Map of Koh-e Bishqol Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bishqol,Kohe Besqul,Kuh-e Beshqol,Kōh-e Bishqōl,Kūh-e Beshqol,کوه بشقول, Kōh-e Bishqōl

Koh-e Bishqol

Welcome to the Koh-e Bishqol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bishqōl. See Koh-e Bishqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bishqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Bishqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92357/68.26263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bishqol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bishqol
Qghray Qōl (0.9 km) Qghray Qōl (1.2 km) Qghray Qōl (1.6 km) Qghray Qōl (1.6 km) Bishqul (1.9 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (2.1 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (2.6 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Sharqī (4.1 km) Burmah (4.3 km) Zowārā (4.7 km) Zowārā (4.8 km) Zowārā (4.9 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (5.2 km) Qarahdang (5.4 km) Āq Chashmah (6.1 km) Kal Muḩammad (6.3 km) Baghalak (6.5 km) Nāw Būlāq (7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bishqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bishqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bishqol, Afghanistan