-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Ab Darah

Map of Koh-e Ab Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ab Darah,Kohe Abdara,Kohe Ābḏaṟa,Kuh-e Ab Darreh,Kōh-e Āb Darah,Kūh-e Āb Darreh,کوه آب دره, Kōh-e Āb Darah

Koh-e Ab Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ab Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āb Darah. See Koh-e Ab Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ab Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94038/68.29406
  • Altitude: 2482 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ab Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ab Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Ab Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan