Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sar-e Ab Darah

Map of Sar-e Ab Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ab Darah,Sar-e Ab Darreh,Sar-e Āb Darah,Sar-e Āb Darreh,Sare Abdara,Saṟe Ābḏaṟa,سر آب دره, Sar-e Āb Darah

Sar-e Ab Darah

Welcome to the Sar-e Ab Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Āb Darah. See Sar-e Ab Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Āb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Ab Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ab Darah
Places near Sar-e Ab Darah

Online Dating

Sar-e Ab Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan