-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Aw-e Masjid

Map of Koh-e Aw-e Masjid Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Aw-e Masjid,Kohe Awe Masjed,Kohe Āwe Masjeḏ,Kuh-e Ab-e Masjed,Kōh-e Āw-e Masjid,Kūh-e Āb-e Masjed,کوه آو مسجد, Kōh-e Āw-e Masjid

Koh-e Aw-e Masjid

Welcome to the Koh-e Aw-e Masjid google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āw-e Masjid. See Koh-e Aw-e Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āw-e Masjid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Aw-e Masjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93822/68.38043
  • Altitude: 2718 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Aw-e Masjid
  •  
Places near Koh-e Aw-e Masjid

Online Dating

Koh-e Aw-e Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Aw-e Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Aw-e Masjid, Afghanistan