-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Tayratu

Map of Koh-e Tayratu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tayratu,Kohe Tayratu,Kohe Tayṟatu,Kuh-e Tayratu,Kōh-e Tayratū,Kūh-e Tayratu,کوه تیرتو, Kōh-e Tayratū

Koh-e Tayratu

Welcome to the Koh-e Tayratu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tayratū. See Koh-e Tayratu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tayratū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Tayratu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90912/68.36987
  • Altitude: 2563 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tayratu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tayratu

Online Dating

Koh-e Tayratu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tayratu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tayratu, Afghanistan