-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Tayratu

Map of Darah-ye Tayratu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tayratu,Darah-ye Tayratū,Darrahe Tayratu,Darreh-ye Tayratu,درۀ تیرتو,Ḏaṟṟahe Tayṟatu, Darah-ye Tayratū

Darah-ye Tayratu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tayratu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tayratū. See Darah-ye Tayratu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tayratū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Tayratu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89583/68.40219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tayratu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tayratu
Qaburghah (1.6 km) Wakhshak (2.5 km) Chashmah-ye Qarah (2.8 km) Şayād (3.5 km) Deh-e Tōrān (5.3 km) Chashmah-ye Anah (5.7 km) Dahānah (6.1 km) Aytak (6.3 km) Saybak (6.3 km) Sar Jangal (6.8 km) Āw Khōrak (7.2 km) Daymīrak (7.3 km) Darah-ye Kalān (7.6 km) Darah-ye Kalān (7.8 km) Tōkhtah (7.9 km) Ḩukūmatī Dahanah-ye Ghōrī (7.9 km) Chashmah-ye Jungān (8 km) Baklāw (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tayratu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tayratu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tayratu, Afghanistan