-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Chiraghdani

Map of Koh-e Chiraghdani Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceraghdani,Ceṟāghḏāni,Cheraghdani,Cherāghdānī,Koh-e Chiraghdani,Kōh-e Chirāghdānī,کوه چراغدانی, Kōh-e Chirāghdānī

Koh-e Chiraghdani

Welcome to the Koh-e Chiraghdani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chirāghdānī. See Koh-e Chiraghdani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chirāghdānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Chiraghdani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90687/68.42389
  • Altitude: 1868 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chiraghdani
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chiraghdani

Online Dating

Koh-e Chiraghdani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chiraghdani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chiraghdani, Afghanistan