-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Saybak

Map of Darah-ye Saybak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Saybak,Darrah-e Sibak,Darrah-e Sībak,Darrahe Sebak,درۀ سیبک,Ḏaṟṟahe Sēbak, Darah-ye Saybak

Darah-ye Saybak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Saybak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Saybak. See Darah-ye Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Saybak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Saybak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9375/68.43948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:15
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Saybak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Saybak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Saybak, Afghanistan