-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Zamoch

Map of Darah-ye Zamoch Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zamoch,Darah-ye Zamōch,Darrahe Zamaic,Darreh-e Zamaich,Darreh-e Zamāich,درۀ زموچ,Ḏaṟṟahe Zamāic, Darah-ye Zamōch

Darah-ye Zamoch

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zamoch google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zamōch. See Darah-ye Zamoch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zamōch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Zamoch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96003/68.47243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:41
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zamoch
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zamoch
Pāy Kōtal (0 km) Chihil Gazī (0.7 km) Tōkhtah (1.8 km) Katah Khānah (1.9 km) Gandah Chashmah (2.2 km) Baklāw (3 km) Chabōtarah (3.2 km) Dahān-e Spīn Āw (4 km) Pashīmān Darah (4.5 km) Pashimandara (4.7 km) Jangghlē (4.8 km) Bībī Gowārah (4.9 km) Qishlāq Tepah (5.2 km) Chashmah-ye Jungān (5.4 km) Qishlāq Tepah (5.5 km) Barati (5.5 km) Alifshāh Kalā (5.7 km) Ḩukūmatī Dahanah-ye Ghōrī (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zamoch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zamoch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zamoch, Afghanistan