Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Spi Naw

Map of Spi Naw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Naw,Spinab,Spī Nāw,Spīnāb,سپی ناو, Spī Nāw

Spi Naw

Welcome to the Spi Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Nāw. See Spi Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Spi Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Spi Naw
Places near Spi Naw

Online Dating

Spi Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spi Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Naw, Afghanistan