-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah

Map of Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadzikusta Tapa-i-,Gazi Koshteh Tappeh-ye,Gāzī Koshteh Tappeh-ye,Gāḏzikusta Tapa-i-,Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah,Tapah-ye Qāẕī Kushtah,تپۀ قاضی کشته, Tapah-ye Qāẕī Kushtah

Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Qāẕī Kushtah. See Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Qāẕī Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9761/68.49612
  • Altitude: 1217 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah
Bībī Gowārah (2.3 km) Pāy Kōtal (2.8 km) Chihil Gazī (2.9 km) Gandah Chashmah (2.9 km) Katah Khānah (3.5 km) Pashimandara (3.6 km) Chabōtarah (4.3 km) Pashīmān Darah (4.4 km) Tōkhtah (4.5 km) Dahān-e Spīn Āw (4.7 km) Tsīnzaī (4.8 km) Baklāw (4.9 km) Tājikhā-ye Kōl-e Amchī (5 km) Mangal’ (5.3 km) Jangghlē (5.4 km) Khwāzak (5.6 km) Nāqil (5.8 km) Barati (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Qazi Kushtah, Afghanistan