-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Ishan-e `Azizan

Map of Ishan-e `Azizan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esane `Azizan,Isan-e `Azizan,Ishan-e `Azizan,Ēsāne ‘Azīzān,Īshān-e ‘Azīzān,Īsān-e ‘Azīzān,ایشان عزیزان, Īshān-e ‘Azīzān

Ishan-e `Azizan

Welcome to the Ishan-e `Azizan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īshān-e ‘Azīzān. See Ishan-e `Azizan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īshān-e ‘Azīzān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ishan-e `Azizan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90004/68.4812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ishan-e `Azizan
  •  
Places near Ishan-e `Azizan

Online Dating

Ishan-e `Azizan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishan-e `Azizan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishan-e `Azizan, Afghanistan