-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahanah-ye Ghori

Map of Dahanah-ye Ghori Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i- Ghori,Dahanah-ye Ghori,Dahaneh-ye Ghowri,Dahaneh-ye Ghowrī,Dahānah-ye Ghōrī,دهانۀ غوری,Ḏahana-i- Ghōṟī, Dahānah-ye Ghōrī

Dahanah-ye Ghori

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Ghori google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānah-ye Ghōrī. See Dahanah-ye Ghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānah-ye Ghōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahanah-ye Ghori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90109/68.48995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Ghori
  •  
Places near Dahanah-ye Ghori

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Ghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah-ye Ghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Ghori, Afghanistan