-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Qaburghah

Map of Koh-e Qaburghah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qaburghah,Kohe Qaburgha,Kohe Qabuṟgha,Kuh-e Qaburgheh,Kōh-e Qaburghah,Kūh-e Qaburgheh,کوه قبرغه, Kōh-e Qaburghah

Koh-e Qaburghah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qaburghah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qaburghah. See Koh-e Qaburghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qaburghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Qaburghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88634/68.35365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:35
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qaburghah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qaburghah

Online Dating

Koh-e Qaburghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qaburghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qaburghah, Afghanistan