-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Gulchin

Map of Darah-ye Gulchin Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gulchin,Darah-ye Gulchīn,Darahe Gulcin,Darreh-ye Golchin,Darreh-ye Golchīn,درۀ گلچین,Ḏaṟahe Gulcin, Darah-ye Gulchīn

Darah-ye Gulchin

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gulchin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gulchīn. See Darah-ye Gulchin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gulchīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Gulchin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8819/68.29203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gulchin
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gulchin
Āq Chashmah (0.9 km) Zowārā (1.7 km) Zowārā (2.1 km) Zowārā (3.1 km) Kal Muḩammad (3.1 km) Qghray Qōl (3.7 km) Qghray Qōl (3.8 km) Qghray Qōl (4.4 km) Qghray Qōl (4.4 km) Baghalak (5.4 km) Bishqul (5.8 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (7.4 km) Qazānguzar (7.5 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (7.9 km) Junjushkah (7.9 km) Burmah (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gulchin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gulchin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gulchin, Afghanistan