Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Kindirak

Map of Kotal-e Kindirak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Kindirak,Kotale Kindirak,Kowtal-e Kindirak,Kōtal-e Kīndirak,Kōtale Kinḏiṟak,کوتل کیندرک, Kōtal-e Kīndirak

Kotal-e Kindirak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Kindirak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kīndirak. See Kotal-e Kindirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kīndirak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Kindirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Kindirak
Places near Kotal-e Kindirak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Kindirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Kindirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Kindirak, Afghanistan