-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Aw Khorak

Map of Darah-ye Aw Khorak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Aw Khorak,Darah-ye Āw Khōrak,Darahe Awkhorak,Darreh-ye Abkhvorak,Darreh-ye Ābkhvorak,درۀ آو خورک,Ḏaṟahe Āwkhōṟak, Darah-ye Āw Khōrak

Darah-ye Aw Khorak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aw Khorak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āw Khōrak. See Darah-ye Aw Khorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āw Khōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Aw Khorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.82321/68.42945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:20
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aw Khorak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Aw Khorak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aw Khorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Aw Khorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aw Khorak, Afghanistan