-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Lalmak

Map of Koh-e Lalmak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lalmak,Kohe Lalmak,Kuh-e Lalmak,Kōh-e Lalmak,Kūh-e Lalmak,کوه للمک, Kōh-e Lalmak

Koh-e Lalmak

Welcome to the Koh-e Lalmak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lalmak. See Koh-e Lalmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lalmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Lalmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87124/68.4617
  • Altitude: 1330 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lalmak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lalmak
Chashmah-ye Anah (2.4 km) Şayād (2.9 km) Darah-ye Kalān (2.9 km) Dahānah (3.2 km) Wakhshak (3.6 km) Aytak (3.6 km) Darah-ye Kalān (3.6 km) Daymīrak (3.7 km) Sar Jangal (4.3 km) Ḩukūmatī Dahanah-ye Ghōrī (4.6 km) Qaburghah (5.2 km) Chashmah-ye Jungān (5.2 km) Ūzbakō Kêlay (5.6 km) Qishlāq Tepah (5.9 km) Tājik (6.1 km) Daymīrak (6.1 km) Chashmah-ye Qarah (6.2 km) Dahān-e Āw Khōrak (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lalmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lalmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lalmak, Afghanistan