-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Kalan

Map of Darah-ye Kalan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kalan,Darah-ye Kalān,Darrah-e Kalan,Darrah-e Kalān,Darreh-ye Kalan,Darreh-ye Kalān,درۀ کلان, Darah-ye Kalān

Darah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kalān. See Darah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90087/68.49377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kalan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan