-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Qaghay

Map of Qol-e Qaghay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Qaghay,Qowl-e Qaghay,Qōl-e Qaghay,قول قغی, Qōl-e Qaghay

Qol-e Qaghay

Welcome to the Qol-e Qaghay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Qaghay. See Qol-e Qaghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Qaghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Qaghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87319/68.44002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qol-e Qaghay
  •  
Places near Qol-e Qaghay
Şayād (0.9 km) Wakhshak (2.1 km) Aytak (3 km) Chashmah-ye Anah (3.1 km) Qaburghah (3.3 km) Sar Jangal (3.7 km) Dahānah (4 km) Chashmah-ye Qarah (4.3 km) Darah-ye Kalān (4.6 km) Daymīrak (4.9 km) Darah-ye Kalān (5 km) Āw Khōrak (5.5 km) Ḩukūmatī Dahanah-ye Ghōrī (5.7 km) Dahān-e Āw Khōrak (5.9 km) Chashmah-ye Jungān (6.2 km) Ūzbakō Kêlay (7 km) Maīdānak (7 km) Qishlāq Tepah (7 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Qaghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Qaghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Qaghay, Afghanistan