-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Lalmak

Map of Koh-e Lalmak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lalmak,Kohe Lalmak,Kuh-e Lalmak,Kōh-e Lalmak,Kūh-e Lalmak,کوه للمک, Kōh-e Lalmak

Koh-e Lalmak

Welcome to the Koh-e Lalmak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lalmak. See Koh-e Lalmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lalmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Lalmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81024/68.43014
  • Altitude: 1886 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lalmak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lalmak
Dahān-e Āw Khōrak (1.3 km) Maīdānak (1.6 km) Āw Khōrak (3.1 km) Shōr Āb (3.3 km) Sar Jangal (3.3 km) Aytak (4 km) Tund Darah (6 km) Tonddarreh (6.7 km) Şayād (7 km) Chashmah-ye Qarah (7.6 km) Qaburghah (8.2 km) Wakhshak (8.8 km) Qarah Khowāl (8.9 km) Deh-e Tōrān (9.6 km) Chashmah-ye Anah (9.7 km) Ganjī (9.7 km) Ganjī (9.8 km) Darah-ye Kalān (10 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lalmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lalmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lalmak, Afghanistan