-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Bozichah

Map of Qol-e Bozichah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Bozichah,Qole Bozica,Qowl-e Bowzicheh,Qōl-e Bōzīchah,Qōle Bōzica,قول بوزچه, Qōl-e Bōzīchah

Qol-e Bozichah

Welcome to the Qol-e Bozichah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bōzīchah. See Qol-e Bozichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bōzīchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Bozichah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77705/68.46139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bozichah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bozichah

Online Dating

Qol-e Bozichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bozichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bozichah, Afghanistan