-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Shini Masjid

Map of Darah-ye Shini Masjid Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shini Masjid,Darah-ye Shīnī Masjid,Darrah Sinimasjed,Darrah Šīnīmasjed,Darrahe Sinimasjed,Darrahe Šīnīmasjed,Darreh-ye Shini Masjed,Darreh-ye Shinimasjed,Darreh-ye Shīnī Masjed,Darreh-ye Shīnīmasjed,Sukhoye Ruslo Shinimasdzhid,درۀ شینی مسجد, Darah-ye Shīnī Masjid

Darah-ye Shini Masjid

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shini Masjid google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shīnī Masjid. See Darah-ye Shini Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shīnī Masjid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Shini Masjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7116/68.50018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shini Masjid
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shini Masjid

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shini Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shini Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shini Masjid, Afghanistan