-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tond Darreh

Map of Tond Darreh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tond Darreh,Tunddara,Tunḏḏaṟa, Tond Darreh

Tond Darreh

Welcome to the Tond Darreh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tond Darreh. See Tond Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tond Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tond Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.82/68.495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Tond Darreh
  •  
Places near Tond Darreh
Tund Darah (0.1 km) Tonddarreh (0.8 km) Ganjī (3.9 km) Qōl-e Bēg Muḩammad (4.2 km) Ganjī (4.9 km) Sar Jangal (6 km) Aytak (6.1 km) Dahān-e Āw Khōrak (6.2 km) Shērā Tālah (6.5 km) Ghōr Qōl (6.8 km) Darah-ye Kalān (7.4 km) Maīdānak (7.5 km) Qaltah Qōl (7.5 km) Qarah Khowāl (7.7 km) Āw Khōrak (8 km) Shuluktū (8 km) Şayād (8.4 km) Charmāb (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Tond Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tond Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tond Darreh, Afghanistan